RESULTADOS OFICIALES

Lug Bib ParticipantName CategoryName Lug Sex Rama Oficial Chip Pace Dif_META
wdt_ID Lug Bib ParticipantName CategoryName Lug Sex Rama Oficial Chip Pace Dif_META
1 1 78 MARIA HILDA BERNANL BARRERA Mujeres Unica 1 F 00:14:46 00:14:46 07:23:00 00:00:00
2 2 99 YULIETH BUITRAGO Mujeres Unica 2 F 00:17:12 00:17:11 08:36:00 00:02:25
3 3 1 LINA CELIS Mujeres Unica 3 F 00:18:31 00:18:32 09:15:00 00:03:45
4 4 17 ANGELA SANTAMARÍA FORERO Mujeres Unica 4 F 00:19:20 00:19:20 09:40:00 00:04:34
5 5 9 ALEJANDRO CORTES Hombres Unica 1 M 00:19:32 00:19:32 09:45:00 00:04:46
6 6 103 RICHARD FONSECA Hombres Unica 2 M 00:19:46 00:19:45 09:53:00 00:04:59
7 7 70 MARIA DE LOSANGELES Mujeres Unica 5 F 00:19:46 00:19:47 09:53:00 00:05:00
8 8 36 MARISOL CRUZ CAICEDO Mujeres Unica 6 F 00:19:50 00:19:50 09:55:00 00:05:04
9 9 77 JENNI VELAZQUEZ Mujeres Unica 7 F 00:20:01 00:20:00 10:00:00 00:05:14
10 10 76 LIDA PADILLA PINZON Mujeres Unica 8 F 00:20:58 00:20:58 10:29:00 00:06:11
Lug Bib ParticipantName CategoryName Rama PARCIAL Oficial Chip Dif_META
wdt_ID Lug Bib ParticipantName CategoryName Rama PARCIAL Oficial Chip Dif_META
1 1 49 IVAN CURY ROJAS Hombres Unica M 00:12:03 00:25:31 00:25:30 00:00:00
2 2 100 ELKIN ESPINOZA Hombres Unica M 00:12:22 00:25:34 00:25:33 00:00:03
3 3 72 FABIO ANDRES MARTINEZ Hombres Unica M 00:12:35 00:27:08 00:27:08 00:01:37
4 4 73 GERSON LOPEZ Hombres Unica M 00:13:27 00:28:46 00:28:44 00:03:15
5 5 98 LUIS MIGUEL RIVERA Hombres Unica M 00:14:08 00:30:37 00:30:36 00:05:06
6 6 34 JEISON MORENO REYES Hombres Unica M 00:14:33 00:30:43 00:30:42 00:05:12
7 7 32 ABELARDO GERONIMO NAVARRO Hombres Unica M 00:14:47 00:30:54 00:30:53 00:05:23
8 8 29 ROBINSON VARGAS Hombres Unica M 00:16:02 00:32:28 00:32:25 00:06:57
9 9 102 NEIDER GALINDO Hombres Unica M 00:15:37 00:34:35 00:34:34 00:09:04
10 10 39 NELSON ROMERO GÓMEZ Hombres Unica M 00:17:13 00:34:55 00:34:55 00:09:24
Lug Bib ParticipantName CategoryName Rama PARCIAL1 PARCIAL2 PARCIAL3 Oficial Chip Dif_META
wdt_ID Lug Bib ParticipantName CategoryName Rama PARCIAL1 PARCIAL2 PARCIAL3 Oficial Chip Dif_META
1 1 96 MAURICIO RAMIREZ Hombres Unica M 00:12:06 00:25:23 00:39:09 00:52:34 00:52:33 00:00:00
2 2 35 FREIDER ROJAS Hombres Unica M 00:13:26 00:27:12 00:40:34 00:53:01 00:53:00 00:00:26
3 3 90 ELVER PLAZAS Hombres Unica M 00:12:37 00:27:12 00:41:30 00:55:24 00:55:22 00:02:49
4 4 27 OSCAR ARMANDO BRITO Hombres Unica M 00:13:50 00:28:02 00:42:12 00:55:56 00:55:55 00:03:21
5 5 59 DIEGO ALEXANDER URIBE Hombres Unica M 00:12:04 00:25:52 00:41:27 00:57:17 00:57:15 00:04:43
6 6 97 URIEL FERNANDO ABRIL Hombres Unica M 00:13:27 00:28:00 00:43:11 00:57:48 00:57:47 00:05:13
7 7 79 YEISON MARTINEZ YANEZ Hombres Unica M 00:12:08 00:26:10 00:41:50 00:59:25 00:59:24 00:06:50
8 8 14 FABIÁN MÉNDEZ Hombres Unica M 00:12:55 00:27:19 00:43:28 01:00:02 01:00:00 00:07:27
9 9 92 ALEJANDRO PEDRAZA Hombres Unica M 00:13:22 00:29:29 00:45:02 01:01:22 01:01:21 00:08:47
10 10 48 FREDDY CARLOSAMA Hombres Unica M 00:12:49 00:28:47 00:47:23 01:05:20 01:05:18 00:12:45

PARTICIPACIÓN POR GENERO

PARTICIPACIÓN POR DISTANCIA